Thursday, May 27, 2010

SAA THROUGH THE YEARS

See our collection of pictures since 1965 at our Facebook account:
http://www.facebook.com/home.php?#!/album.php?aid=2378&id=100000622114014. Or click the link posted in the sidebar (Right side of this page)labelled: SITES WORTH VISITING. Once you are on that Facebook Account, go to PHOTOS and see the pics on SAA THROUGH THE YEARS. We also welcome your pictures. we would be happy to accommodate them in any of these sites particularly on facebook. Rest assured that those photos will be submitted on to the proposed Alumni section of the proposed Library and IT Building of SAA.

Monday, May 24, 2010

BATCH 2010 LIST

Aglobat, Ma. Jenyfer F.
Agtagma, Bryant C.
Agustin, Abidjan R.*
Agustin, Cris Anne v.
Agustin, Eden E.
Agustin, Jhunvee A.
Agustin, Jonalyn L.
Agustin, Lovely Joy C.
Agustin, Reynalyn T.*
Agustin, Romana V.*
Andres, Randy T*
Antonio, Lyka Jean G.
Asis, Adeline Joy B.
Asuncion, Clarence P.
Asuncion, Robin M.
Baes, Jose M.
Bagaoisan, Desiree R.*
Bagaoisan, June R.
Bagaoisan, Reynald Jay J.
Bagaoisan, Sheryl May A.
Barsolaso, Krizell Jean A.*
Bartolome, Aljohn M.
Bartolome, Paul C.*
Batino, Rhenz Jay L.
Bautista, Anjelica M.
Bautista, Kristelee Mae A.
Bernabe, Jan Kevin L.
Caballero, Roxan B.*
Castillo, Jacklord C.
Cavinta, Rodel H.
Cayaban, Christelle N.
Cayaban, Christian Lee A.
Cayaban, Genard N.
Cayaban, Oliver J.
Cid, Noel Albert P.
Dalere, Armand A.
Danao, Edimar P.
Danao, Merjorie A.
De Luna, Reymart T.*
Diaros, Emmie Ross B.*
Dumrique, Michele G.
Fabian, Ericson P.
Florentino, Mitz Anthony T.
Foronda, Marjorie D.*
Francisco, Jasfer B.
Giga, Mark Erickson P.
Gorospe, Sheryl Mae T
Gregorio, Jay-ar H.
Guillermo, Jimwell O.
Guillermo, Mark Bryan O.
Hernandez, Joy Anne F.*
Ildefonzo, Christopher F.
Ildefonzo, Marigold C. *
Ildefonzo, Paul John A.
Inocencio, Alexis John M.*
Jacinto, Andrew Leo O.
Jacinto, Mary France A.
Juan, Ma. Kristelle M.*
Juan, Ronalyn B.
Julian, Divina R.
Lorenzo, Justin Jake L.
Lorenzo, Lucky Niki B
Lorenzo, Paul John A.
Madamba, Erna Liza N.
Malana, Eden Gay D.
Malbog, Mikko D.
Manuel, Eugene D.
Manuel, Jeffrey C.
Manuel, Paul P.
Mapanao, Eunice M.
Mariano, Marvin G
Marquez, Almalyn M.*
Matandag, Carwin C.
Matute, Alano Jay L.
Matute, Arvee A.
Narciso, Joemar M.
Navarro Kent M.
Orias, Sheryl Anne C.
Ortico Krizel L.
Pagdanganan, Gilbert Emil
Pallaya, Julie Mariz V.
Pascua, Jamie Anne R.
Pascua, Laurent P.
Picorro, Erickson F.*
Plaza, Rolando Jr.,
Pornelos, Kevin D.
Raganit, Jonnel*
Ramirez, Ferlyn Joy G.
Ramos, Clarimhel. L.
Raymundo, Predeson A.*
Remorin, Michaela Angela D.
Respicio, Lilidel H.*
Reyes, Meynard V.
Ricafort, James
Ruz, John Michael M.
Salazar, Rosely Ann L.
Salud, Ronnel G.*
Salvador, Emjay A.*
Santos, Constan Marivic B.
Sta. Ana, Geraldine T.
Tabaniag, Jonathan B.*
Tabios, Lailanie A.
Tañamor, Henry L.
Tomas, Richard A.
Ubay, Dennis J.
Valentin, Kevin Jay V.
Valentin, Princess Joan H.
Vaz, Alisha B.
Ventura, Marianne N.
Vidad, Vincent*
Viernes, Jaypee B.
Visario, Fernando


BATCH 2009 LIST

Abella, Marvin B.
Agbayani, Dwaine John M.
Agustin, Eleazer E.
Agustin, Santiago V.
Alipio, Kurt Kevin T.
Ancanan, Jordan
Andres, Grace Ann C.
Andres, Jerome E.
Antonio, Marcelina C.
Antonio, Marlon B.
Aquino, Analiza M.
Aquino, Frell A.
Aquino, Philip Lloyd F.
Arizo, Vicky Q.
Asis, Mariel Jemima B.
Avides, April Ann C.
Bagaoisan, Reynald Jay
Balguna Rafael D.*
Bartolome, Augusto Jr., S.
Bartolome, Chris Jun S.
Calaramo, Marvin J.
Caluya, Jemar M.
Cardenas, Raquel P.
Castillo, Mark Lawrence D.
Cayaban, Leo Mark A.
Corsino, Pantaleon Jr., V.
Cu, Stephen A.
Dela Cruz, Rhonelia R.
Diaros, Jhumelyn B.
Diaros, Kay Joy R.
Domingo, Clarence Marie
Domingo, Donalyn N.
Domingo, Haima Chelzea M
Evangelista, Delmar C.
Factor, Evelyn B.
Factor, Marichie S.
Factor, Mark Anthony B.
Factor, Sharon S.
Ferrer, April Joy J.
Flores, Marilyn B.
Gaoiran, Zinabel S.
Gorospe, Charity Hope
Gregorio, John Kenny M.
Gumadlas, Victor Harison C.
Hilario, Christhelle Mae
Jacinto, Ivie A.
Jacinto, Raymund M.
Jamito, Kennedy Jr., S.
Jantong, Analyn M.
Jose, Raymart Y.
Julian, John Kennedy D.
Julian, John Paul D.
Libanan, Jose Emmanuel M.
Maddagan, Judith J.
Malana, Romeo D.
Malapira, Karen S.
Malate, Erwin S.
Malate, Jessie M.
Manuel, Eugene C.*
Manuel, Marie Grace
Marcelo, Jeraldine M.
Mariano, Jez Strauss C.
Mata, Denny Boy U.
Mateo, Lorie Ann C.
Medrano, Ronnie A.
Mercado, Jennica
Nacorda, Rudy Jr., D.
Navarro, Raquel B.
Pablo, Hilarence L.
Pablo, Junjun A.
Pallaya, Salus A.
Pariñas, JM Dos L.
Parreño, Jorralie V.
Pascua, Nica Joy V.
Pascual, Crisanto M.
Pascual, Grachelle Ann D.
Pascual, Mark Anthony C.
Pascual, Pamela R.
Plaza, Ransie Grace D.
Puño, Don Darwin I.
Raquiza, Ma. Frances A.
Reyes, Aiza A.
Salvador, Jovelle A.
Sta. Ana, Gretchen T.
Tabaniag, Bonie*
Tabaniag, Jericho B.
Tagata, Alberto F.
Tagata, Sheryl Ann F.
Tañamor, Jerson L.
Taylan, Sally D.
Tomas, Rendell A.
Tomas, Rexie A.
Tumamao, Van Klynton D.
Valentin, Jayson J.
Vidad, Merry Joy M.
Viernes, Manilyn M.
Vinoya, Janice P.

BATCH 2008 LIST

Abara, Daniel F.
Agcaoili, Cricel Ann A.
Agcaoili, Francis Jay D.
Aguinaldo, Jeferson R.
Agustin, Arnel G.
Agustin, Crozon V.
Agustin, Jonathan D.
Arizo, Babylin Q.
Arizo, Isidro Q.
Asis, Twelve L.
Baes, Lilibeth M.
Barroga, Dan Michael
Bartolome, Jayson A.
Batangan, Kelvin B.
Bautista, Ann Lowie M.
Benito, Michael S.
Bueno, Cristine Anne B.
Caballero, Mark Stephen R.
Cordero, Jeremiah B.
Cordero, Reginald B.
Corpuz, Jemalyn B.
Cueto, Lorie Mae T.
Danao, Luvlie Mae A.
De la Cruz, Lizelle P.
De Leon, Myrell A.
Domingo, Marietta G.
Entino, Normie M.
Factor, Mark Erick S.
Foronda, Mary Grace D.
Gagno, Mary Grace L.
Garbo, Joshua Cris T.
Gatchalian, Erika M.
Giga, Teodoro P.
Gorospe, Jr., Fernando T.
GorospeE, John Rey G.
Granada, Maika Angela C.
Gregorio, Luisa G.
Guillermo, Ranel C.
Hilario, Jonathan C.
Jacinto, Jerome L.
Javier, Rosvy A.
Jose, Miriam G.
Juan, Cristybel M.
Leaño, Rizza L.
Ligsay, Jhodalyn
Lomerio, Jeremy L.
Lorenzo, Dexter A.
Madamba, Alex Oscar N.
Malate, Hazel Joy M.
Malvar, Fredalyne R.
Manuel, Reynalyn A.
Mariano, Marinel G.
Martinez, Marinelle M.
Mata, Adenic Christian P.
Narciso, Dan Marknel D.
Narciso, Jenjen M.
Nicolas, Randy C. (+)
Pallaya, Baby Rose T.
Pascua, Jesther A.
Pascua, Jose Antonio V.
Pascual, Eloisa Joy L.
Pascual, Forton Bush
Paulino, Cesar Bryle D.
Picorro, Reynaldo F.
Rambayon, Emire J.
Salmasan, Jessica A.
Salvador, Eleanor T.
Santos, James Paul M.
Sioco, Cleofer O.
Tagata, Armando F.
Tamayo, Francis Bryann V.
Tomas, Maria Lourdes L.
Tumamao, Kathleen Mei D.
Viernes, Noemi B.
Visario, Rosalia C.

BATCH 2007 LIST

Abasta, Randy M.
Abes, Marites V.
Agbayani, Bryan Dale M.
Agcaoili, Kate Shahad T.
Andres, Manilyn M.
Andres, Monette S.
Antonio, Desiree Claire
Antonio, Randolph L.
Antonio, Renjie A.
Asuncion, Dolores M.
Bagaoisan, Jover R.
Baliclic, Irene M.
Bartolome, Wyndee Candid
Basilio, Daniel P.
Basilio, Jan Paul G.
Benito, Jonathan J.
Benito, Ronaldo V.
Castillo, Jye Anne C.
Cayaban, Jennel D.
Cayaban, Roderick M.
Cid, Christel Joy P.
Corcino, April Joy L.
Cueto, Noelito T.
Domingo, John Henvir C.
Domingo, Lanzer J M.
Domingo, Leah Monette R.
Edrosa, Angelle C.
Factor, Reynalyn S.
Ferrer, Fremelyn J.
Flores, Bryan Boy B.
Francisco, Hanilin B.
Fuentes, Steve Angelo P.
Galapia, Mavel D.
Garcia, Marnelie Ann V.
Gregorio, Ma. Claudia S.
Gregorio, Michelle Fleur
Guillermo, Baby Girlee A
Hilario, Novielyn C.
Hilario, Reynaldo J.
Jacinto, Michelle A.
Jacinto, Raymund A.
Malana, Gil Brian N.
Malate, Christopher S.
Mandac, Boz Sheldon T.
Matandag, Darvin Jay-ar
Mateo, Leonard V.
Matute, Carlos M.
Matute, Glenn Paul L.
Matute, Jennifer
Mundoy, Joel M.
Narciso, Angelyn M.
Orticio, Regan L.
Pablo, Angelito C.
Paraiso, Bryan Jose S.
Plaza, Jeffrey S.
Quezada, Alvin P.
Sanchez, Ezra Maica D.
Soria, Logie Rey J.
Soriano, Moises Rey
Sta. Ana, Anabel T.
Taylan, Rey Mark Anthony
Tomas, Christopher B.
Tomas, Nathaniel Z.
Valentin, Jr., Francisco
Viernes, Mark Neil B.
Vinoya, Leonard P.

BATCH 2006 LIST

Abasta, Rosemarie M.
Abella, Saniata E.
Agcaoili, Prince Kristian T.
Agustin, Carlo C.
Agustin, Racquel A.
Alejandro, Jay D.
Andres, Jayson E.
Antonio, Mirasol A.
Antonio, Reyden A.
Arguelles, Eddie Mar M.
Arizo, Philip M.
Bagaoisan, Rolly A.
Bongola, Madelyn C.
Castillo, Roger Charles T.
Cid, Mark Lawrence P.
Corcino, Ralph Solomon C.
Cu, Aprilhazel F.
Danao, Anthony A.
Danao, Cristian A.
De la Cruz, Beverlyn D.
De la Cruz, Clarence A.
De Leon, Gemma A.
Del Monte, Crisanta D.
Flores, Warly B.
Francisco, Jay B.
Francisco, Jo Anne M.
Gagno, Ryan A.
Garbo, John Carlo T.
Gregoario, Vic G.
Gregorio, Charlie G.
Guillermo, Reynalin C.
Hilario, Jojo J.
Ignacio, Rinaliz A.
Jacinto, Mannie Suer A.
Javier, Ronald A.
Jose, Marianne Keith G.
Julian, Clarence S.
Lacuesta, Jayvee T.
Llanza, Jr., Domingo D.
Lorenzo, Domingo F.
Maddagan, Arnel J.
Malana, Dexter John N.
Malate, Aileen G.
Malvar, Jayson J.
Manuel, Jr., Quirino D.
Manzano, Marlon P.
Mariano, Marc Leif C.
Martinez, Mc. Klein M.
Matute, Fevicel D.
Matute, Genina Joy L.
Matute, Jae R.
Matute, Lorena N.
Narciso, Jr., Andres M.
Narciso, Levie M.
Narciso, Maricel B.
Orticio, Mark Angelo L.
Ortiz, Jr., Mariano G.
Pablo, Grace Ann L.
Pablo, Sheryl A.
Pallaya, Ace John V.
Pallaya, Jr., Wilson A.
Pascua, Natalia Frances V.
Pascual, Reymark T.
Puño, Mark Anthony S.
Quevedo, Ma. Vanaria Gracia V.
Quezada, Jason G.
Reyes, Czar Ian C.
Reyes, Sherelyn A.
Reyes, Sheryl A.
Salud, Florimae G.
Santos, Frances Anne B.
Silvano, Jr., Felix Marr R.
Sioco, Fraizer Rex O.
Tabios, Johann Patrick P.
Tadeo, Maricel D.
Tamayo, Froilan V.
Tangkig, Aiza B.
Taylan, Sheryl D.
Tolentino, Sevilla S.
Tomas, Jennifer M.
Tomas, Ma. Lycette D.
Tomas, Trecila A.
Ubay, Aldrin J.
Ubay, Emmanuel G.
Valentin, Victor Franz V.

BATCH 2005 LIST

Abasta, Jovylyn V.
Abella, Mark Ivon B.
Abes, Sally Grace V.
Agoy, Ronald J.
Agustin, Bongbong S.
Agustin, Evangeline B.
Agustin, Maylyn V.
Ancheta, Sherelyn D.
Andres, Jayson E.
Andres, Kathrina S.
Andres, Shella Anne M.
Antonio, Lorena A.
Antonio, Meary Clyde Roshelle C.
Aquino, Dave Angel A.
Asis, Hajie Telmo D.
Asuncion, Janice P.
Baladad , Sherryl Ann M.
Baliclic, Felipe R.
Bautista, Laureen M.
Benito, Densen M.
Benito, Mark Norwel J.
Calaustro, Catherine R.
Cayaban, Robina M.
Corcino, Daniel F
Corcino, Leny G.
Corpuz, Reynante B.
De la Cruz, Divina Joy P.
De la Cruz, Irene A.
De la Cruz, Romelia A.
Deus, Fredelyn R.
Domingo, Derrick C.
Domingo, Kristelle Aiza M.
Domingo, Rose Ann M.
Duldulao, Jan Michael L.
Dulva, Jr., Agustin L.
Dumag, Rainer D.
Dumalag, Erna A.
Esteban, Jennyfer Femilyn B.
Flores, Liberty B.
Foronda, Geraldine D.
Francisco, Jo Ann B.
Gagno, April Rose C.
Garbo, Joanne Cristine T.
Gregorio, Bryan S.
Hernandez, Manny M.
Jacinto, Donnavi D.
Javier, Marjorie A.
Jose, Jorrie Y.
Llanza, Mark Ruzzel Jhon D.
Lorenzo, Fe Rachel F.
Malate, Aiza Rhea S.
Malate, Mercedes M.
Malate, Rommel G.
Manuel, Lawrence A.
Matute, Dharwin J.
Matute, Rogine Mark L.
Nacorda, Christian D.
Nicolas, Agnes Teresa P.
Pablo, Manilyn C.
Pallaya, Sherwin T.
Paraiso, Jherica S.
Pascua, Fely Ann A.
Pascual, Mary Jane S.
Pedrera, Ma. Ariza S.
Porpayas, Nissan Mae D.
Quevedo, Ma. Veronica V.
Quezada, Ericson G.
Quezada, Shayne P.
Raguirag, Richmel D.
Realo, Ruby Anne C.
Salvador, Adaline A.
Salvador, Larena T.
Santos, Michelle S.
Siruet, Ben Jan C.
Sudario, Jowil C.
Tabios, Ronaldo A.
Tolentino, Maricar T.
Torres, Tiffany Russel C.
Ubay, Louie J.
Valentin, Maybelle F.
Valentin, Melody P.
Valentin, Wilbour S.
Verde, Ashley C.
Villanueva, Glorious N.
Vinoya, Princess B.

BATCH 2004 LIST

Agustin, Annie V.
Agustin, Edison D.
Agustin, Esmeralda E.
Agustin, Janet G.
Andres, Arnel S.
Andres, Marvin M.
Andres, Ronald M.
Antonio, Mayline A.
Arguelles, Edmark M.
Baguec, Leny B.
Bautista, Mark Anthony S.
Benito, Neuvy J.
Calaramo, Moises Ferry T.
Calip, Emely M.
Caluya, Mariejoy L.
Cardinal, Hernando Pope John S.
Cayaban, Jenny N.
Cid, Ana Liza P.
Corcino, Mary Ann L.
Corcino, Mary Jane L.
De la Cruz, Connie L.
De los Santos, Eichen O.
Domingo, Flaurino N.
Esteban, Calixto Gerald R.
Esteban,. Jr., Victor C.
Flores, Angelo B.
Francisco, Maribelle M.
Francisco, Maydel B.
Granada, Angeline C.
Gregorio, Derick P.
Jacinto, Manelyn V.
Jose, Richelle G.
Madamba, Hazel R.
Mallillin, Leo O.
Martinez, Mark Lester M.
Masian, Clarence H.
Matute, Janice M.
Nacorda, Emerson D.
Narciso, Henedine Grace T.
Pablo, Janette A.
Pascua, Reina Filipinas V.
Pascual, Michael L.
Pascual, Rosemarie S.
Quitoras, Jelly D.
Realo, Ronelio C.
Rodelas, Ardee Mar D.
Salazar, Ruel H.
Salvan, Agnes D.
Tomas, Emerson P.
Ubay, Jr., Francisco J.
Vasquez, Cherry P.
Vergara, Elaine A.
Viloria, LJ S.

BATCH 2003 LIST

Abasta, Rolly V.
Agcaoili, Billy Boy M.
Agno, Geovie O.
Agustin, Rosie A.
Agustin, Rowena S.
Antonio, Joebert A.
Aquino, Mark Anthony R.
Balguna, Walter D.
Cayaban, Jowie D.
Coloma, Laila S.
Concepcion, Bobby T.
Cruz, Bernadette D.
Cruz, Ma. Kristina Joanna D.
Cu, Froilan A.
Dela Cruz, Gener N.
Dela Cruz, Hazel F.
Dela Cruz, Rhea A.
Esteban, Bryan G.
Evangelista, Derwin C.
Foronda, Jayson L.
Francisco, May-Anne B.
Fuentes, Ma. Charito P.
Hernandez, Allan M.
Jacinto, Jesusa O.
Jacinto, Revirani A.
Lorenzo, Nicko B.
Lucas, Marie A.
Lucas, Rose A.
Manuel, Cherry C.
Martin, January B.
Mata, Roxan Joy U.
Matute, Rodalyn, J - Class Valedictorian
Narciso, Maritess B.
Pascua, John Paul P.
Pascual, Jr., Reynaldo O.
Pascual, Julie Mar C.
Pascual, Mercy M.
Patnugot, Ma. Wilma M.
Realo, Ronalyn C.
Salazar, Shellamar T.
Sanchez, Regina C.
Sayoc, Roderick M.
Tabios, Ricardo P.
Valentin, Reymund P.
Viloria, Amadeus Caezar S.

BATCH 2002 LIST

Agregado, Jerry U.
Agtina, Sherryl T.
Agustin, Jr., Elpidio S.
Agustin, Jr., Rudy A.
Agustin, Sherry Ann B.
Andres,Mary Ann E.
Antonio, Cristina A.
Asis, Joan C.
Asuncion, Christel Marie M.
Baguec, Anna Marie B.
Basilio, Mary Rose H.
Benito, Dexter A.
Caluya, Dexter C.
Cayaban, Juvelyn D.
Corcino, Renz Marian C.
De la Cruz, Clarence F.
De la Cruz, Rowena R.
De los Santos, Ericson N.
Domingo, Rizza M.
Dumag, Francis Albert L.
Factor, Jr., Eduardo B.
Factor, Ronald C.
Francisco, Arnold M.
Gregorio, Rexie Jane D.
Hernandez, Marielle M.
Hilario, Jr, Jose E.
Jacinto, Gregorio D.
Julian, Aileen B.
Julian, Maricel B.
Lorenzo, Allan C.
Lorenzo, Ma. Cristina F.
Malate, Evelyn S.
Mamuad, Heizel E.
Molavizar, Rudy M.
Natividad, Dilmer Daniel G.
Nicolas, Angeline P.
Nicolas, Maurine D.
Pablo, Emmanuel C.
Pablo, Ma. Saniata A.
Pascual, Gilbert R.
Picoc, Reynalyn F.
Pitpit, Alen G.
Plaza, Rey P.
Quezada, Erwin G.
Salazar, Babyruth T
Solomon, Blazzy P.
Tabaniag, Hazel L.
Tomas, Rolando D.
Torrecampo, Iommi N.
Tungpalan, Mishell N.
Valentin, Wildel F.
Ventura, Salvador B.

BATCH 2001 LIST

Abasta, Mishel V.
Andam, Jr., Jose M.
Andres, Fe Marie S.
Antonio, Marc Holy I.
Antonio, Maricel M.
Batara, Ria G.
Corsino, Marilyn A.
Dela Cruz, Jonalyn G.
Dela Cruz, Joseph A.
Dela Cruz, Jr., Virgilio
Domingo, Graciosa B.
Factor, Eric B.
Jacinto, Ma. Viscitacion
Lalata, Kenneth N.
Lorenzo, Keylen B.
Mateo, Erwin M.
Natividad, Dynaline
Pablo, Jr., Rogelio M.
Pahilanga, Marites F.
Pascual, Jr., Rogelio T.
Rizaldo, John Ruvel U.
Serenio, Jayson A.
Siton, Chona F.
Tomas, Jennifer D.
Ubay, Jonie J.
Valentin, Geovannie P.

BATCH 2000 LIST


Abad, Lanie Rose R.
Andres, Dominic S.
Aquino, Michael Francis
Asis, Francisco F.
Baliclic, Gertrudes R.
Barba, Grace A.
Bartolome, Edwin A.
Bayan, Jr., Almar A.
Calaramo, Elmer T.
Caluya, Fay Anne
Cu, Antonette C.
Dalere, Mayrose F.
Evangelista, Dennis C.
Gregorio, Catherine P.
Gregorio, Mark P.
Guerrero, Mherynhel D.
Hernandez, Freddie Mar M
Lucas, Lerina A.
Malate, Harlod G.
Malate, Rhegan S.
Martinez, Jr., Rosendo A
Medrano, Crispin B.
Narciso, Michelle B.
Natividad, Joseph G.
Nicolas, Leopold C.
Pablo, Madelyn M.
Plaza, Raquel P.
Ramos, Janelle D.
Realo, Reynald C.
Tomas, Liezel D.
Torres, Bernadette S.
Ubay, Lelito J.
Valentin, Daisy F.
Viernes, Emerson A.

BATCH 1999 LIST

Andres, Venus S.
Cu, Emmanuel A.
Cu, Genalyn F.
Cuencom, Jihan S.
Foronda, Michelle D.
Francisco, Menalyn M.
Julian, Maria Ana V.
Julian, Maria Cristina V.
Lazaro, Jacqueline B.
Lazaro, Jr., John B.
Lorenzo, Keith Bryant M.
Mamuad, Mayfeline E.
Manuel, Nestor B.
Manzanares, Dhecelyn T.
Mateo, Florante P.
Natividad, Judelyn G.
Ogot, Maricel J.
Pascual, Leonard M.
Pascual, Pamela Candy L.
Pedrera, Joseph S.
Pineda, Perlita V.
Ramon, Analyn B.
Raquiza, Marlon T.
Siton, Ritchie F.
Tabaniag, Reynaline L.
Valentin, Febie Jojo C.
Vasquez, Carlos P.

BATCH 1998 LIST

Agustin, Mylene V.
Antonio, Paul Francis B.
Aquino, Carlo M.
Aquino, Dennis A.
Asis, Jovy C.
Batara, Reynalin B.
Cadaoas, Marissa Andrea
Cu, Leah A.
De la Cruz, Enrique R.
De la Cruz, Roderick C.
Foronda, Ma. Cecilia J.

Agustin, Mylene V.
Antonio, Paul Francis B.
Aquino, Carlo M.
Aquino, Dennis A.
Asis, Jovy C.
Batara, Reynalin B.
Cadaoas, Marissa Andrea
Cu, Leah A.
De la Cruz, Enrique R.
De la Cruz, Roderick C.
Foronda, Ma. Cecilia J.
Gregorio, Mary Ann P.
Jacinto, Jr., Benjamin D
Jose, Stephen F.
Julian, Maria Ana *
Julian, Maria Cristina *
Lorenzo, Deyuz B.
Manuel, Jaime *
Manzanares, Jhonalyn T.
Nicolas,  Leonardo Jr.
Nicolas, Melanie P.
Nicolas, Rosenwald C.
Pahilanga, Mary Ann F.
Pascual , Cris de Alma *
Pascual, Aris Christopher
Pascual, Arthur G.
Pascual, Edward L.
Raquiza, Angeline A.
Rasalan , Geraldine *
Realo, Roderick C.
Reyes, Jonathan A.
Santiago, Khristmann C.
Tagura, Benjamin M.
Ventura, Feliciano

BATCH 1997 LIST

Agullana, Michael R. (+)
Andres, Ronalyn S.
Arellano, Mary Grace A.
Balguna, Wilson D.
Baliclic, Gerardo R.
Bautista, June-june A.
Bautista, Leonardo B.
Benito, Charlyn A.
Benito, Medie M.
Bringas, Wilbur A.
Coloma, Evelyn N.
Cu, Mar D.
David, Heidi A.
Domingo, Reynante A.
Domingo, Rosemarie A.
Domingo, Victor C.
Dulva, Arlene L.
Dumapay, Raquel A.
Gelacio, Jenny Vi R.
Gorospe, Jr., Pedro M.
Gregorio, Rosalina P.
Jacinto, Ana Liza B.
Jacinto, Melmer O.
Jorge, Moonlite F.
Jose, Jr., Leonardo T.
Maddagan, Mary Jane
Martin, Femmie M.
Martin, Jefferson P.
Martin, Josephine C.
Natividad,Dilruski G.
Nicolas, Chary Lei C.
Noble, Sheryl A.
Pablo, Mary Jane L.
Pascual, Gloria S.
Realo, Rogelio C.
Sanchez, Richard C.
Siton, Plastrel F.
Udasco, John Michael A
Valentin, Ramon A.
Viernes, Catherine A.

BATCH 1996 LIST

Albayalde, Ma. Fresnaida R.
Alegado, Jerry A.
Ancheta, Roel R.
Ancheta, Rommel D.
Aquino, Genie A.
Aquino, Rachel A.
Asis, Sheryl Rose C.
Baltazar, Florante C.
Bartolome, Edward A.
Bautista, Michael O.
Borje, Pablito V.
Bringas, Wilbor A.
Caluya, Michelle C.
Caluya, Rosechel M.
Campos, Maricel R.
Coloma, Arnel C.
Cu, Lorena F.
Daligcon, Cherylie B.
De la Cruz, Maria Imelda P.
Dela Cruz, Nina R.
Diaros, Jessie S.
Edrosa, Glenn C.
Esteban, Christopher A.
Esteban, Christopher B.
Factor, Clarissa V.
Foronda, Ma. Jesusa J.
Foronda, Noel D.
Gregorio, Carolyn P.
Gregorio, Imelda Fatima P.
Ildefonso, Maricel D.
Ildefonso, Rowena M.
Jacinto, Anelyn E.
Lazaro, Michael B.
Leaño, Joanne M.
Lim, Lorenzo R.
Madamba, Marianito A.
Malana, Robert A.
Malla, Geronimo Jr M.
Medina, Gregorio A.
Nicolas, Lilibeth A.
Nicolas, Melody P.
Pablo, Martin I.
Pahilanga, Liza P.
Pandaraoan, Ronald Allan R.
Pascual, Jovielyn L.
Pascual, Mamerto M.
Piedad, Master B.
Rabago, Riahlynne Q.
Reyes, Christopher
Sales, Eunie April C.
Siruet, Connie Venn C.
Sy, Imelda, Chiqui C.
Tadena, Sherwin S.
Tagura, Elizabeth M.
Tomas, Emerson M.
Tomas, Julie V.
Tomas, Valary M.
Tongson, Joanne J.
Tongson, Wilhelmina D.
Triunfante, junas A.
Ubay, Kesse Maynard J.
Valentin, Daisy
Veloso, Robert M.

BATCH 1995 LIST

Agustin, Myra V.
Agustin, Wilfred Jr. A.
Alba, Ma. Victoria U.
Antonio, Rodel D.
Aquino, Stephanie D.
Arizabal, Gilbert R.
Baliclic, Margarita Resanalyn R.
Coloma, Rolly S.
Corpuz, Marcelina D.
Crisostomo, Benito III M
Cu, Cirilo P.
David, Helen A.
De la Cruz, Frederick C.
De la Cruz, Joel C.
De la Cruz, Maribel A.
De la Cruz, Virginia P.
De Leon, Jonathan C.
Del Monte, Joel D.
Domingo, Danny V.
Domingo, Dennis R.
Domingo, Faustina P.
Domingo, John Marnie A.
Domingo, Jonny B.
Dumayas, Joanne P.
Factor, Richard V.
Foronda, Marites D.
Galang, Gexter C.
Jacino, Sharon D.
Jacinto, Jay D.
Jacobo, Fidel V.
Jacobo, Jeffrey M.
Jose, Jonathan M.
Jose, Sherry Ann T.
Lorenzo, Minette B.
Lorenzo, Suerte Famela C.
Luna, Patrick T.
Manzanares, Renalyn T.
Manuel, Richard S.
Marcelo, Roland M.
Mata, Leonard T.
Matute, Melan T.
Medina, Venus A.
Montessa, Ma. Cristina B
Navarro, Renalyn B.
Nicolas, Rey M.
Nierva, Ivy Rose C.
Noble, Beverly A.
Noriega, edrochito C.
Ortiz, Jeanne G.
Pascua, Blenda A.
Pascua, Jaypee A.
Pascual, Evelyn T.
Piedad, Fred B.
Pilien, Edmundo N.
Racca, Jonalyn T.
Raquiza, Heidelbergh A.
Regaspi, Herbert D.
Santiago, Alma A.
Santiago, Ferdinand A.
Siruet, Rhosella P.
Tabios, Gloria E.
Tarampi, Edmund M.
Tomas, Mary Jane M.
Tumamao, Angeline D.
Tungpalan, Fernando N.
Ubaldo, Hilda T.
Udasco, Johnal A.
Valentin, May A.
Ventura, Daby M.
Ventura, Jessie B.
Ventura, Leah Karen M.

BATCH 1994 LIST

Adonis, Cecilia
Agcaoili, Jenneyfer
Agustin, Freddie
Alba, Clifford
Anselmo, Melvin
Aquino, Alfredo Jr.
Arzadon, Carolina
Barba, Hazel
Barba, Maricel
Bautista, Melanie
Bayag, Roy
Bringas, Shiela
Calaramo, Dominador
Campos, Jessie
Carino, Roderick
Corpuz, Mishelle
Cu, Peperosie
Daligcon, Mary Ann
David, Hazel
Del Monte, Analiza
Deperio, Shierly
Diaros, Evangeline
Factor, Randy
Fajardo,Elizabeth
Foronda, Leonel John
Garcia, Rex
Gorospe, Ria
Ibonia, Jay
Ildefonso, Jenalyn
Jacinto, Delia
Julian, Cherry
Julian, Erwin S.
Madanay, Rowena
Mamuad, Richard
Manuel, Jeffrey
Marcos, Lucylyn
Mariano, Jackielyn
Martin, Reynaldo
Miguel, Jimmy
Pascual, Gilbert
Pascual, Herbert
Pascual, Maribel
Rafael, Joann
Rafael, Joseph
Ubay, Lawrence
Ubay, Gilmour
Valiente, Jennifer C.
Valentin, William
Ventura, Baby Faith
Ventura, Remigio
Vicente, Sammy

BATCH 1993 LIST

Abasta, Emelyn M.
Abella, Jennifer S.
Alegado, Francis A.
Alonzo, Jacquelyn J.
Andres, Lorena R.
Antonio, Maximo B.
Antonio, Sabina C.
Aquino, Russel A.
Baltazar, Ferdinand A.
Bartolome, Aurena S.
Bartolome, Madonna C.
Basilio, Nenita P.
Basilio, Rowena M.
Bautista, Bernadette A.
Bautista, Bernardina A.
Blanca, Benny B.
Bringas, Catherine A.
Canero, Robert M.
Cayaban, Daniel C.
Cu, Mayroferey D.
Daligcon, Normaliza D.
De la Cruz, Evelyn R.
De la Cruz, Marissa C.
De la Cruz, Melie R.
De la Cruz, Rowena P.
De Leon, Roderick C.
De Perio, Sylvia J.
Domingo, Homer P.
Domingo, Jessie A.
Domingo, Maribel V.
Escultura, josenia S.
Factor, Cathy Lou R.
Julian, Renald B.
Lagmay, Kristian P.
Lorenzo, Adriano Jr. E.
Lorenzo, vangielyn C.
Lucas, Lindbergh J.
Madanay, Mercedita R.
Manuel, Marivic S.
Manuel, Victor C.
Manuel, Virginia C.
Manzano, Lourdes N.
Miguel, Judith C.
Miguel, Mary Anne A.
Nicolas, Floryfess A.
Nierva, Angeline Joy C.
Palafox, Victor J.
Pascua, Lao I.
Pascual, Freddie Bert M.
Pascual, Wilfredo S.
Plaza, Oscar P.
Quezada, Benedicto C.
Raquiza, Victor M.
Regaspi, Lissette L.
Reyes, Avigail Infanta M.
Salud, Audrey S.
Sanchez, Raymund C.
Santos, Pepito C.
Siguerre, Lovelyn C.
Soria, William J.
Sy, Cristine Rose C.
Tomas, Ana Marie M.
Tomas, Jocelyn V.
Ubay, Agnes Kay C.
Valdez, Julie J.
Valentin, Maricel A.
Valentin, Mario L.
Ventura, Leonell M.
Ventura, Pedro Jr., B.
Viernes, Domingo, Jr. V.

BATCH 1992 LIST

Abella, Laarni V
Abot, Glenn G.
Agustin, Catalina T.
Agustin, Richard V.
Antonio, Emmanuel B.
Aquino, Felicar T.
Arellano, Marivel A.
Asis, Benedicto C.
Bagaoisan, Bethy V.
Baptista, Grace N.
Bautista, Alexander O.
Bernales, Emelyn B.
Campos, Muriel R.
De Guzman, Eunice C.
Domingo, Marlon R.
Domingo, Myrna D.
Foronda, Ma. Fatima J.
Gorospe, Randy
Gregorio, Jr., Pedro D.
Ildefonzo, Monchito D.
Jacinto, Christopher B.
Jacobo, Ernesto S.
Jose, Genelyn C.
Lacuesta, Ferdinand B
Lagasca, Analyn M.
Lorenzo, Yolanda
Miguel, Joeny G.
Natividad, Edna B.
Nicolas, Danilo G. (+)
Nicolas, Dante G.
Nicolas, Rodelio A.
Pablo, Eduardo J.
Pablo, Jr., Rolando
Pablo, Lyenalin M.
Pascual, Fernando S.
Patnugot, Jun
Piedad, Larry B.
Piedad, Melanie B.
Pilien, Benedicto A.
Ribad, Allan G.
Salud, Edelweis S.
Salvador, Joseph M.
Serbo, Rolando S.
Silvestre, Felix Julian
Sy, Jr., Leo Pantaleon C
Tomas, Floramy M.
Tomas, Lourena T.
Urbi, Marichu A.
Valentin, Joel A.
Valentin, Lorraine P.
Valiente, Christopher C.
Viernes, Marites J.

BATCH 1991 LIST

Agpalisoc, Melanie
Agustin, Marjorie V.
Agustin, Shirley
Alegado, Priscilla A.
Andres, Rosario
Antonio, Concepcion B.
Antonio, Florendo C.
Antonio, Mary Grace D.
Antonio, Mary Jane R.
Aquino, Eddie P.
Aquino, Maritess A.
Balais, Alexander G.
Balguna, Danilo A.
Bareng, Eliseo M.
Bartolome, Rizza A.
Basilio, Marites P.
Bautista, Brenda Lee A.
Bautista, Richard V.
Calaramo, Elvira T.
Castro, Ma. Virginia A.
Cu, Daniel P.
Daligcon, Gregorio B.
De la Cruz, Jonathan B.
De la Cruz, Rosie P.
De Perio, William J.
Domingo, Mario A.
Domingo, Micheel A.
Dorotan, Jr., Faustino M.
Duldulao, Leo Benedict A
Foronda, Elbert P.
Foronda, Ethel Concepcio
Gorospe, Ruel B.
Jacinto, Gina P.
Jacinto, Journalyn D.
Juan, Bongbong G.
Julian, Carlito T.
Lorenzo, Freddie Max C.
Manuel, Sonia S.
Medina, Jesus A.
Melad, Nandy D.
Miguel, Joey C.
Miguel, Melody T.
Natividad, Jay P.
Nicolas, Rovigrose T.
Pablo, Santos P.
Raquiza, Gary M.
Santiago, Jerry M.
Siruet, Chito C.
Siruet, Rhoda P.
Tomas, Maria Concepcion
Valentin, baby Rose A.
Valentin, Emelyn
Valentin, Judelyn A.

BATCH 1990 LIST

Alba, Marcel
Andres, Lorna
Anselmo, Bernardo
Batoon, Melchor
Batoon, Nimfa
Bautista, Marilyn
Bernales, Edwin
Daligcon, Jesus
De la Cruz, Glenda
De la Cruz, reynabeth
de Leon, Marnix
Domingo, Nida
Dulva, Julieta
Esteban, Tolentino
Factor, Araceli
Factor, Juanita
Ferrer, Armando
Foronda, Ma. Theresa
Gorospe, Dominador
Gorospe, Richard
Gorospe, Rizza
Hernaez, Clifford
Hilario, Marivel
Hilario, Normita
Jose, Clarissa
Jose, Gilbert T.
Lagasca, Noralyn
Magno, Joel
Manansala, Audrey
Matute, Marcial
Pandaraoan, Heidie
Pascual, Maritess
Pascual, Sahlee
Pascual, Samuel
Raganit, Melchor
Reyes, Jojit
Root, Catherine
Salud, Ryan Dee
Santos, Maritess
Siruet, Frederick
Udasco, Myla
Yandog, Jocelyn
Yasay, Conrado

BATCH 1989 LIST

Agbayani, Daniel D.
Agruda, Daisy L.
Agustin, Rosauro B.
Alegado, Leilani
Alejandro, Val T.
Aquino, Felix V.
Aquino, Roque D.
Aquino, Virginia
Asis, Abraham, F.
Balais, Salvador G.
Bartolome, Generoso B.
Bernabe, Jeffrey A.
Cayaban, Mario C.
Co, Caroline A.
Domingo, Mylene
Factor, Teresa A
Francia, Alex S.
Guillen, Amalia
Jacobo, Flordeli
Julian, Jr., Castor T.
Magat, Edgar P.
Malate, Abner L.
Manuel, Cecilia
Melad, Elvira D.
Nicolas, Ana Liz
Pandaraoan, Ryan Chile R
Posedio, Victor A.
Raquiza, Elizabe
Root, Guillermo M.
Rosario, Larry R.
Salazar, Elena A
Salvador, Sharon
Santiago, Reihmil D.
Silvestre, Mimos
Simeon, Marissa
Soriano, Gerlyn
Sumagang, Anadin
Tagata, Erlinda
Tomas, Elmer C.
Tomas, zenaida A
Triunfante, Edwin A.
Ubay, Elmer A.
Urbi, Homer A.
Valdez, Ronald J.

BATCH 1988 LIST

Agustin, Eddie F.
Alba, Roderick U.
Alegado, Lilibeth A.
Andres, Emerald E.
Anonas, Marino C. (+)
Anselmo, Ricardo P.
Arellano, Mildred C.
Ayawan, Hope L.
Balguna, Nancy P.
Barba, Renold Nixon B. (+)
Bartolome, Geminiano A.
Bartolome, Rodel S.
Bautista, Marlon L.
Bernabe, Dominador Benjamin Jr., G.
Dalere, Rodolfo F.
Danao, Nenita J.
De la Cruz, Leonila R.
De la Cruz, Manuel B.
De Leon, Ali G.
Diaros, Marites S.
Dumapay, Marjorie A.
Echanis, Salvador D.
Edrosa, Vivian C.
Ferrer, Arnaldo C.
Foronda, Arleen P.
Francisco Fe B.
Garcia, Leonila B.
Gorospe, Ramil B.
Granada, Jose C.
Grate, Marilyn A.
Hilario, Genaline D.
Jacinto, Jonathan D.
Jose, Bella V.
Jose, Grace D.
Julian, Emelyn P.
Julian, Marcellana V.
Lorenzo, Mary Jay N.
Lucas, Ianessa J.
Madayag, Rommel F.
Malana, Diomedes A.
Martin, Rutchelle F.
Mata, Daisy T.
Mateo, Larry F.
Mayo, Jessie V.
Miguel, Emily C.
Miguel, Joseph C.
Natividad, Eduardo P.
Pascua, Flordelino Y.
Pascual, Evelyn A.
Pascual, Ferdinand M.
Pascual, Leniel D.
Pilien, Irene A.
Plaza, Rolando P.
Quita, Ali N.
Racca, Nalinda T.
Reyes, Norjay N.
Santos, Emma Q.
Sibali, Evangeline S.
Tadeo, Lourdes R.
Tadeo, Rowena R.
Taylan, Maryrose A.
Tolentino, Edmund A.
Viernes, Vilma A.
Villaluz, Jesse John Y.
Yandog, Salvador M.
Zabala, Ascencion R.

BATCH 1987 LIST

Acosta, Michael
Agbayani, Ligaya
Agcaoili, Alberto
Agcaoili, Marelyn
Alba, Joseph
Andres, Rowena
Antonio, Rebecca
Aquino, Leoncio
Arellano, Alfredo
Bagaoisan, Brigida
Baliclic, Noel U.
Baltazar, Flordeliza
Bareng, Elizabeth
Bautista, Imelda
Cabacungan, Carlos
Cabacungan, Conrado
Calaro, Lonel M.
Caraang, Dante
Castro, Gilrey A.
Cayaban, Guillermo C.
Cayaban, Rowena
Clemente, Claribel A.
Co, Cristina
Cruz, Joel de la
Cruz, Magnolia de la
Cruz, Soledad
Cu, Darwin
Daligcon, Rogelio
Doctor, Edgar T.
Domingo, Liwliwa
Dorotan, Armelito M.
Duldulao, Crisanta A.
Duldulao, Lilibeth
Edrada, Monaliza
Esteban, Christiane F.
Factor, Patricio
Factora, Rhoderick Rodney A.
Foronda, Arnold
Gaspar, Rodaline
Granada, Mirasol
Guillermo,Elpelita
Jacinto, Jessie C.
Julian, Preciosa
Lazo, Ruby T.
Longboy, Perlita
Madamba, Ruby
Magat, Edward P.
Malana, Danilo
Manansala, Edna
Mandac, Roland
Manuel, Cesar
Manuel, Chery Siang
Marcelo, Marcial
Melad, Marlon
Ogot, Anita
Pajita, Marlon
Palafox, Marianito
Pascual, Susana
Ramirez, Wilmar
Ramos, Nestor
Saguid, Johana
Salvador, Nestor
Santos, Benedict
Silvestre, Rustum T.
Tomas, Amado
Solomon, Rey
Tabios, Amalia C.
Tamayo, Marcial
Triunfante, Iluminada
Ubay, German
Valentin, Jennifer
Viloria, Lovelyn S.

BATCH 1986 LIST

Abad, Susana
Abenir, Eduardo
Agpoon,Romanita
Andres, Elizabeth
Aquino, Dante
Aquino, Marcelina
Balguna, Elvira
Bartolome, Irene
Bernabe, Allan
Caluya, Janette
Castillo, Abelardo
Cayaban, Perfecto
Cruz, Monchito de la (+)
Daligcon, Joel
Duldulao, Veronica
Dumapay, Janet
Estavillo, Ma. Esperanza
Esteban, Noel
Factor, Herminio
Gangani, Marjorie
Hernaez, Jane
Hilario, Joseph
Jacinto, Joselito
Jacinto, Wilson
Jorge, Rosanna
Luis, Winalyn
Malana, Abelardo
Manuel, Edwin
Martin, Ma. Corason
Mateo, Joel
Matute, Wilma
Navarro, Amado
Nicolas, Domingo Jr.
Ogot, grace
Pascua, Rodolfo
Pascual, Frederick
Pascual, grace
Pascual, Joseph
Ramos, Editha
Raquiño, Randy
Repotula, Gina
Reyes, Romeo, de los
Reyes, Teresita
Romero, Emmanuel
Salvador, Joy Anne
Salvador, Paz
Sy, Virna Riza
Tadeo, Danilo
Tagalicud, Merly
Tolentino, Julieta
Triunfante, Angie
Tumamao, Gerimar
Ubay, Demetrio
Valentin, Amado
Valentin, Gerardo
Ventura, Ravelyn
Vicente, Elcito

BATCH 1985 LIST

Agoy, Rebecca
Agoy, Roque
Agpalza, Yolanda
Aguibay, Rosemarie
Aquino, Laura
Baliclic, Gil
Baluyo, Doris
Bareng, Eduardo
Bartolome, Analiza
Bartolome, Ma. Theresa
Bautista, Gina
Bolibol, Elizabeth
Borja, Nicolasa
Bulil-lit, Julieta
Cabacungan, Vivian
Cardinal, Alfredo
Castro, Sheila Marie
Dalere, Marciana
Danao, Julieta
Diza, Marlyn
Doctor, Eugenia
Duldulao,Max
Dumlao, Cristeta
Edrosa, Ramiro
Gaoiran, Shinneth
Garcia, Margarita
Granada, Josephine
Guillermo, Lanie
Hernaez, Marcelino
Hilario, Cesar
Hilario, Marilyn
Jorge, Agnes
Jose, George
Lagasca, Enalyn
Leaño, Lagrimas
Leon, Maryjane
Lorenzo, Analyn
Lorenzo, Jerry
Luis, Jay
Luis, Ruben
Madamba, Pamela
Malasig, Jun
Malasig, Roselyn
Manuel, Alfredo
Mata, Delia
Mateo, Ailene F.
Miguel, Vilma
Natividad, Myrna
Nepomuceno, Julieta
Nicolas, Franklin
Ogot, Agosto
Pajita, Ma. Cristina
Palafox, Karen
Pilien, Sonia
Repotula, Marino
Reyes, Junie de los
Reyes, Rommel
Saludar, Rufina
Salvador, Mary Jay
Santiago, Pamela
Sy, Joseph Anthony
Taylan, Estelita
Tomas, Carmelita
Tomas, Femilyn
Triunfante, Jessie
Valentin, Katearina
Vicente, Elizabeth
Viernes, Neneth
Viernes, Nestor A.

BATCH 1984 LIST

Agpoon, Florante
Abes, Eduardo
Agbayani, Neva
Agbayani,George
Agpaoa, Simeon
Andres, Imelda
Andres, Victoria
Antonio, Belen
Antonio, Gracelyn
Antonio, Ma. Theresa
Antonio, Ronald
Balguna, Mildred
Balguna, Rosemarie
Bartolome, Emmanuel
Bartolome, Ronie
Bautista, Perfecto
Bernabe, Glenn
Bonoan, Jesus
Bungcayao, Wilfred
Caluya, Felipa
Cayaban, Lina
Cruz, Eden
Cruz, Raul de la
Cruz, Romeo de la
Dalere, Janet
Daligcon, Teresita
Danao, Jesusa
Diaros, Nelson
Domingo, Dominga
Domingo, Nelson
Duldulao, Teresita
Factor, Josephine
Gorospe, Francisco
Guillermo, Arnel
Hernaez, Mary Rose
Hipolito, Candido
Jacinto, Femilo
Jacinto, Mary Jane
Jacinto, Rolando
Manuel, Nancy
Marquez, Emilia
Melad, Narciso
Nicolas, Mariano
Pablo, Lina
Paraiso, Antonio
Pilien, Marcos Jr.
Salvador, Vicente
Santos, Wilfredo
Simeon, Dominador Jr.
Siruet, Francisco
Soloria, Ronald
Tadeo, Anita
Tadeo, Diego
Tagata, Ofelia
Tumibay, Enar
Ubay, Abraham
Ubay, Nestor
Valentin, Benhur
Valiente, Marjorie
Ventura, Mary Jane O.
Vicente, Mary Anne
Yasay, Raul
Zabala, Lourdes

BATCH 1983 LIST

Acosta, Emerson
Advincula, Larry
Agcaoili, Flordelino
Agcaoili, Melanio
Aguinaldo, Lito
Aguinaldo, Rolet
Aguinaldo, Susan
Aguinaldo, William
Agustin, Melvina
Agustin,Maurillo
Andres, Samuel
Antonio, Eric
Antonio, Fernando
Antonio, Wilma
Asis, Marites
Baliza, Aida
Batallones, Evelyn
Bernabe, Ariel
Cabacungan, Norvie
Cardinal, Antonio
Crisostomo, Imelda
Cruz, Leonardo de la
Cruz, Mario de la
Daligcon, Jesus
Damo, Imelda
Danao, Metadio
Escalante, Mario
Estavillo, Ferdiemar
Factor, Bernardo
Factor, Homer (+)
Flores, Bernandita
Flores, Katherine
Foronda, Garry
Gabieta, Ligaya
Garcia, Dona
Go, Lorna
Gorospe, Concepcion
Gorospe, Renato
Hilario, Catherine
Hilario, Ronaldo
Ibana, Ferdinand
Jose, Ruben
Labrador, Lorna
Lazo, Jesus
Leaño, Elvie
luis, Emma Luisa
Madamba, Canuto
Madamba, Eric
Malasig, Jonel
Maltezo, Marissa
Manuel, Margarita
Manuel, Melba
Manuel, Minerva
Manuel, Susan
Marcelo, Edgar
Marcelo, Imelda
Marcelo, Simon
Mariano, Robert
Mata, Dencio
Matute, Dante
Natividad, Nenafe
Nicolas, Ruby
Paraiso, Corazon
Pascua, Edgar
Pascua, Julie
Pascua, Myrna
Pascual, Corazon
Pascual, Veronica
Punzal, Eduardo
Quidilla, Virginito
Ramon, Ferdinand
Raquiza, Irene
Raras, Zeny
Salvador, Bernadette
Salvador, Williebert
Sibali, Anita
Silvano, Milagros
Sy, Jeannie
Tomas, Roger
Ubay, Remedios
Valentin, Zoraida

BATCH 1982 LIST

Abenir, Edwin
Adriano, Pablo
Agcaoili, Merlita
Agno, Ronie
Aguinaldo, Ador
Agustin, Felicitas
Agustin, Nellie (Mrs. Mullins)
Ancheta, Blesilda
Andres, Marcelino
Antonio, Amelia
Aquino, Danilo
Balguna, Joselito
Baluyan, Gerino
Baniaga, Jr., Francisco
Bareng, Imelda
Bautista, Evangeline
Biluan, Sixto
Bingo, Sozima
Bonifacio, Honorato
Bulil-lit, Florina
Calaranan, Mario
Calixtro, Alex
Cayaban, jonathan
Clemente, Emmanuel
Cruz, Rey Alvin de la
Dalere, Dionisio
Daligcon, Perfecto
Damo, Imelda (1983?)
Doctolero, Delia
Domingo, Jubert
Duldulao, Mario
Edrozo, Romelia
Gangani, Robledo
Garcia, Leah
Gorospe, Marvelyn*
Gregorio, Corazon
Hilario, Soledad
Ildefonso, Bernadette
Lagasca, Evangeline
Lagasca, Marie
Leon, Gina de
Llanes, Imelda
Lorenzo, Zenaida
Luis, Roger
Madamba, Alex
Madamba, Ariel
Malasig, Judith
Manuel, Hemogenes(+)
Manzano, Maribel
Martin, Imelda
Paraiso, Jesus
Paraiso, Resurreccion
Pascua, Ana (Mrs. Molines)
Pascual, Elizabeth
Pascual, Imelda
Pascual, Juliet
Punzal, Jerry
Quevedo, Antonio
Quidilla, Arvinia
Rosario, Danilo
Rosario, Ruel
Salacup, Imelda
Santos, Amelia
Santos, Victoriano
Sibayan, David
Tadeo, Carlos
Valiente, Flormante
Victorino, Erlinda
Viernes, Marilyn
Viernes, Virgilio
Yasay, John

BATCH 1981 LIST

Aguinaldo, Jorge
Aguinaldo, Maximo
Aguinaldo, Roger
Agusti, Esperanza
Andres, Reynaldo
Andres, Thelma
Antonio, Elvira
Antonio, Fely
Antonio, Ricardo
Aquino, Delia
Aquino, Natividad
Barrera, Manuel III (+)
Barsatan, Gerry
Bartolome, Ferdinand
Batara, Maryanne
Benito, Clavelyn
Bigsot, Erlinda
Bolibol, Bienvenido
Bonoan, Rosario
Borja, Cresencia
Bulil-lit, Wilson
Campos, Carlito
Cardinal, Elizabeth
Cayaban, Dominador
Cayaban, Honesta
Cayaban, Lallaine
Cid, Vicente
Cortez, Vera Ann
Dalere, Teresita
Domingo, Cesario
Domingo, Roland
Edrosa, Rovino
Esteban, Florencia
Esteban, Remedios
Francia, Melisa
Gangani, Gina
Gangani, Luzviminda
Garcia, Timoteo
Gaspar, Carlos
Gorospe, Pepe
Gregorio, Rosemarie
Guillermo, Victoria
Hernaez, Monica
Hidalgo, Amado
Ibana, Loliza
Jose, Eduardo
Jose, Irene
Juan, Jovencio
Lazo, Dennis
Leaño, Antonio
Leaño, Orlino
Luis, Agosto
Luis, Isaias
Madamba, Eduardo
Malate, Manolito
Manuel, Elvira
Manuel, Leonardo
Manuel, Norma
Manuel, Tessie
Mariano, Yolanda
Martin, Josephine
Martin, Olivia
Matute, Esther
Melchor, Lyndenbergh
Nicolas, Geraldino
Pascual, Thomas
Pumaras, Resurreccion
Ramirez, Lucito
Ramon, Esmenia
Reyes, Antonio
Reyes, Benemerito
Rosario, Rosalina
Sagun, Gloria
Salazar, Lorna
Salvador, Donato
Santiago, Teodora
Sta. Ana, Filipinas
Tambao, Nolito
Tejada, Rizalina
Tolentino, Asteria
Tolentino, Marcelina
Tomas, Charito
Valencia, Remegia
Valentin, Susana
Valentin, ferdimar
Valentin, Joseph
Valentin, Marrisa
Vicente, Antonio
Viloria, Larry
Yasay, Nenandro

BATCH 1980 LIST

Abad, Teresita
Abasta, Agustin*
Abella, Catalina
Abella, Erwin*
Abella, Iluminado*
Agcaoili, Marites
Agno, Mario*
Agor, Tessie
Agoy, Ruben
Agustin, Romeo*
Andres, Edralin
Aquino, Eleonor
Aquino, Rosendo
Asis, Marissa
Bangloy, Rodencio*
Baptista, Alladin
Bareng, Edmund(+)
Bartolome, Agusto*
Bautista, Joselito(+)
Belen, Myrna
Bernabe, Alex
Bigsot, Luzviminda
Borja, Jovencio
Bungcayao, Catherine
Calixtro, Gregorio
Camaya, Rogelio Jr.*
Campos, Erlinda
Castillo, Elizabeth
Castillo, Myrna
Cayaban, Delia
Cayaban, Jesus
Clemente, Loida
Crisostomo, Raquimar(+)
Cruz, Evangeline dela
Cruz, Freddie dela
Cruz, Hazel
Cruz, Julio dela
Currimao, Wilma
Daligcon, Juan
Daligcon, Manuel
Damo, Danilo
Domingo, Juliana
Domingo, Melchor
Domingo, Santos
Duldulao, Edna(+)
Duldulao, Isabelita(+)
Dumapay, Jimmy
Espiritu, Juliet
Estavillo, Jerry*
Estavillo, Liwliwa
Esteban, Noel
Factor, Eduardo
Factor, Judith
Factor, Serafin(+)
Francia, Mae
Galeon, Florendo
Gangani, Edmund
Gorospe, Jesus
Guillermo, Caridad
Guillermo, Deylyn
Guillermo, Remigio*(+)
Hernaez, Dolores
Hernaez, Eugenio*
Ildefonso, Elaine
Ildefonso, Roberto
Jacinto, Benedith*
Jorge, Alejandro
Jose, Emilia
Jose, Lolita
Lagmay, Enrico*
Lamug, Jerry
Lazo, Roberto
Leaño, Antonio
Leaño, Magel
Madamba, Salvador A.
Manuel, Carmencita
Manuel, Maxima(+)
Manuel, Shirley
Manzano, Ronald P
Mariano, Rodolfo
Marquez, Agustin
Martin, Joseph
Matute, Wilfred
Miguel, Natalia
Natividad, Santiago
Paguyo, Catalino
Pascual, Marina
Pascual, Pedro
Pascual, Ronaldo
Pumaras, Benigno
Quebral, Erwyne*
Quebral, Jocelyn
Quidilla, Artemio, Jr.
Raganit, Alejandria
Ramos, Rosemarie
Salvador, Narcisa
Salvador, Noel
Salvador, Rosalia*
Silvano, Vicente Jr.
Sy, Noriel*
Tadeo, Apolinario
Tagata, Rodolfo
Tamboa, Ferdinand
Triunfante, Joaquin III
Tumamao, Herminio(+)
Ubay, Gloria
Valencia, Rene
Valentin, Rolando
Valiente, Teddie
Ventura, Mirasol
Zafaralla, Joselito                                                          


(+) deceased
*dropped out or transfered to other school

BATCH 1979 LIST

Agbayani, Geogie
Agpoon, Agustin
Antonio, Anita
Antonio, Lorenzo
Aquino, Felicisimo
Baengan, Roberto
Balguna, Mario
Bartolome, Remedios
Batara, Armando
Bautista, Eddie
Cabacungan, Wilma
Castillo, Merlita
Cayaban, Agosto
Cayaban, Pantaleon
Cayaban, Severo
Costales, Ayrene
Cruz, Agosto de la
Cruz, Marcelina de la
Dalere, Isidra
Daligcon, Lorna
Domingo, Santos
Edrada, Lindamor
Flores, Roger
Gangani, Grace
Gangani, Melyrose
Garma, Froilan
Gaspar, Ernesto
Gorospe, Larry
Jacinto, Jovencio
Jose, Editha
Luis, Eduardo
Magarin, Romeo
Manuel, Tomas
Mariano, Walter
Pascua, Antonio
Pascual, Candelaria
Pascual, Nida
Ramos, Vicitacion
Refani, Romeo
Salvador, Teresita
Santos, Presentacion
Soto, Angelito
Tomas, Melanio
Ubay, Loida
Valentin, Julio
Valentin, Mario
Vicente, Henry
Vinoya, Lilia

BATCH 1978 LIST

Aggalut, Artemio A.
Agno, Evelyn O.
Agustin, Noel F.
Antonio, Alejandro B.
Antonio, Nemesio L.
Antonio, Rolando J.
Antonio, Santos T.
Apilado, Cristina I.
Asis, Emiliano B.
Bangloy, Cristelyn V.
Bartolome, Miriam V.
Bartolome, Zenaida M.
Belen, Elsa G.
Calixtro, Asuncion C.
Caluya, Robert A.
Castillo, Raul C.
Cayaban, Cesar M.
Coloma, Garcia A.
Corpuz, Criselda G.
Corpuz, Ellalyn C.
Cruz, Lorna de la
Cu, Rosevilla C.
Daligcon, Melba G.
Domingo, Reynaldo C.
Doronio, Harry C.
Duldulao, Yolanda S.
Edralin, Julie B.
Espiritu, Wilma R.
Estavillo, Elias S.
Estavillo, Federico P.
Esteban, Victor F.
Factor, Conrado A.
Factor, Emmanuel A.
Foronda, Edralin R.
Garcia, Ivin S.
Gaspar, Emilio J.
Gorospe, Dayna M.
Gregorio, Conchita B.
Gregorio, Perpetua B.
Hernaez, Patricia B.
Ildefonzo, Dolores J.
Jose, Ofelia E.
Lagmay, Doris P.
Leaño, Orlando A.
Madamba, Marivic R.
Madamba, Nida D. (+)
Mandac, Romulo M.
Manuel, Marilyn P.
Manuel, Pacifico S.
Manzano, Hilario P.
Mariano, Simeon L.
Martin, Consolacion P.
Medina, Mario B.
Natividad, Diego A.
Nicolas, Dorothy N.
Nicolas, Perlita S.
Pablo, Leonila V.
Pablo, Vicenta B.
Pascua, Alfredo F.
Pascua, Joycelyn F.
Pascua, Remigia R.
Pedrera, Nida R.
Pera, Orlando F.
Quezada, Apostol A.
Ramos, Oscar B.
Raymundo, Perlita D.
Saguid, Roberto A.
Saguid, Wilson A.
Salacup, Josue G.
Salvador, Minda S.
Salvador, Patrick B.
Sta. Ana, Matias D.
Taylan, Orlando N.
Tolentino, Grace G.
Tolentino, Roberto C.
Tomas, Leonila V.
Valentin, Evangeline J.
Valentin, Norenna N.
Valeros, Ponchito N.
Valiente, Florencio A.
Valiente, Jaime M.
Ventura, Lilibeth O.
Viloria, Joel S.
Vinoya, Adoredith C.
Vinoya, Villaluz P.
Yasay, Maribeth B.

BATCH 1977 LIST

Abella, Lorenzo
Agcaoili, Edna
Agcaoili, Wenceslao
Aguinaldo, Nemito
Agustin, Benedict
Agustin, Shirley
Alamon, Ireneo
Andres, Bonifacio
Andres, Edna
Andres, Eleuterio
Antonio, Edna
Antonio, Gerardo
Antonio, Jimmy
Antonio, Rodolfo
Arzadon, Amando
Arzadon, Michael
Asis, Eleazer
Asis, Thomas
Asuncion, Pacita
Baliclic, Eduardo
Balmaceda, Jesus
Bartolome, Bonifacio
Bartolome, Joseph
Bartolome, Nenita
Bayag, Juanita
Bayuga, Esperanza
Bernabe, Pantaleon
Calaranan, Agusto
Calixtro, Natividad
Cardinal, Gloria
Castillo, Zenaida
Castro, Arneil
Castro, Ceasar
Corpuz, Jr., Cirilo
Cruz, Angelina de la
Cu, Consuelo
Daligcon, Shirley
Doronio, Nelly
Duldulao, Antonette
Duldulao, Cenona Zenaida
Duldulao, Josephine
Edrosa, Rodel
Estavillo, Feddie
Esteban, Agustin
Esteban, Rosito
Factor, Arnulfo
Factor, Jaime
Felipe, Clemente
Gangani, Edralin
Garma, Cesar
Gorospe, Shirley
Gregorio, Nessie
Gregorio, Victor
Ibarra, Consolacion
Ildefonso, Francisco
Jacinto, Alberto
Jose, George
Jose, Rogelio
Julian, Rodolfo
Lacuesta, Santos
Llanillo, Jesusa
Lorenzo, Federico
Madayag, Virginia
Malate, Monchito
Manansala, Jane
Manuel, Leonila
Manuel, Rodolfo
Manzano, Marilyn
Martin, Erlinda
Navarro, Rolando
Pallaya, Linroe
Pascua, Emmanuel
Pascual, Ana Ligaya
Pedrera, Aurora
Punzalan, Melycel
Quevedo, Dionicio
Quezada, Eusebio
Ramon, Yolanda
Ramos, Corazon
Raquiza, Amado
Refani, Corazon
Reyes, Efren
Reyes, Myrna
Salvador, Johnny
Tabios, Julieto
Tomas, Dioselina
Tumpap, Lourdes
Valentin, Jesus
Ventura, Marcial
Vicente, Teresita
Vinoya, Blandina
Vinoya, Jesusa
Yasay, Rhandy